Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:

Items 1 - 10 of 48

1M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/1M
5,79 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/2M
5,92 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/3M
6,05 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM57955/1M
6,18 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/5M
6,31 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM57355/1M
6,44 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM57455/1M
6,51 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/7M
6,57 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM57955/2M
6,70 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
10M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/10M
6,96 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays