Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


2M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57265/2M
6,02 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M LC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57215/5M
6,02 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57251/5M
6,02 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/3M
6,05 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M LC/APC to LC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM57911/2M
6,12 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57266/2M
6,12 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M LC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57216/5M
6,12 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57261/5M
6,12 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM57315/1M
6,15 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM57351/1M
6,15 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays