Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


7M LC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57215/7M
6,28 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M SC/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57251/7M
6,28 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM57416/1M
6,31 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM57461/1M
6,31 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57255/5M
6,31 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
10M LC/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57211/10M
6,38 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to ST/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM57966/1M
6,38 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M LC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57216/7M
6,38 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57261/7M
6,38 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M LC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM57915/2M
6,41 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays