SFP+

Produktselektor:

Items 1 - 5 of 5

10GE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER MM (L
SKU:
NDL10750
Item weight:
0,07 kg
31,93 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LRM 1310nm 3,5 dB 220m
SKU:
NDL10751
Price on request
SFP+ Base-LR 1310nm 6dB 10km
SKU:
NDL10752
44,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SMF
SKU:
NR73692/10G
53,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Top
SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 150m + 20km Fiber (generic)
SKU:
NRM73691/10G
26,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 5 of 5