Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


7M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49255/7M
7,50 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59955/7M
7,61 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49266/7M
7,80 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59966/7M
7,80 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56955/7M
8,00 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM46255/7M
8,10 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/APC to ST/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56966/7M
8,19 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M LC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM47211/7M
8,40 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M LC/UPC to LC/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM48211/7M
8,40 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/APC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM46266/7M
8,40 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays