2km

2km

Items 1 - 6 of 6

100-FX SFP-LC
SKU:
NHP75300/100M
70,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
1000 Base-FX Mini GBIC
SKU:
N3C70590/100M
Item weight:
0,20 kg
31,50 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
GLC 100FX FE SFP 100FX
SKU:
NCS73550/100M
Item weight:
0,20 kg
31,50 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP Base-FX 1310nm 2km
SKU:
NEX10799/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-FX 1310nm 2km
SKU:
NDE10720/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-FX 1310nm 8dB 2km
SKU:
NBR10361/1G
Price on request

Items 1 - 6 of 6