2m


DAC-SFP+ Base-DAC Copper
SKU:
NIN12017/2M
21,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
2M SC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM46456/2M
10,95 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM46465/2M
10,95 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM47466/2M
10,80 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM48466/2M
10,80 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM46356/2M
10,75 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM46365/2M
10,75 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/APC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM47456/2M
10,65 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM48456/2M
10,65 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM47465/2M
10,65 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays