5m

5m


DAC-QSFP+ Base-DAC Copper
SKU:
NJU12057
88,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
5M SC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM46456/5M
14,85 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM46465/5M
14,85 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM47466/5M
14,70 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM48466/5M
14,70 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/APC to ST/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM47456/5M
14,55 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM48456/5M
14,55 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM47465/5M
14,55 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/UPC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM48465/5M
14,55 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M LC/APC to ST/APC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM46416/5M
14,40 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays