FX

FX

Items 1 - 10 of 18

100-FX SFP-LC
SKU:
NHP75300/100M
70,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP Base-FX 1310nm
SKU:
NTH10937/1G
59,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
1000 Base-FX Mini GBIC
SKU:
N3C70590/100M
Item weight:
0,20 kg
31,50 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
GLC 100FX FE SFP 100FX
SKU:
NCS73550/100M
Item weight:
0,20 kg
31,50 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
MFEFX1 I 100Base-FX Mini GBIC
SKU:
NLS76255/100M
Item weight:
0,08 kg
22,30 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP Base-FX 1310nm
SKU:
NTH10889/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-FX 1310nm 2km
SKU:
NEX10799/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-FX 1310nm 2km
SKU:
NDE10720/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-FX 1310nm
SKU:
NAY10309/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-FX 1310nm
SKU:
NAT10206/1G
Price on request

Items 1 - 10 of 18