Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks

Items 1 - 7 of 7

SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SMF
SKU:
NR73692/10G
53,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LR 1310nm 6dB 10km
SKU:
NFL10827
44,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-SR 850nm 5dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NFL10829
41,09 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Top
SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 150m + 20km Fiber (generic)
SKU:
NRM73691/10G
26,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LRM 1310nm 3,5 dB 220m
SKU:
NFL10828
Price on request
SFP Base-LX 1310nm 9dB 10km
SKU:
NFL10830/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-SX 850nm 9dB 550m (OM2), 1km (OM3)
SKU:
NFL10831/1G
Price on request

Items 1 - 7 of 7