Intel

Items 1 - 3 of 3

SFP+ Base-SR 850nm 5dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NIN12016
41,09 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-SR 850nm 5dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NIN12013
32,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Out of stock
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM INTEL
SKU:
NDE10283/10G
Item weight:
0,12 kg
27,00 € *

Items 1 - 3 of 3