LC


QSFP-DD-400G-LR4 QSFP-DD LR4, 4x100G 00-Gigabit-Verbindungen10 km Singlemode- mit CWDM4- (QSFP-DD-MSA kompatibel).
SKU:
NRM48900/400G
2.339,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF, für omniswitch compatible
SKU:
NAL75232/100G
1.490,00 € *
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF, compatible
SKU:
NCS75232/100G
1.490,00 € *
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
100G-LR Single Lambda PAM4 QSFP28
SKU:
NRM18413/100G
1.230,00 € *
Delivery time: 6 - 8 Workdays
100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4
SKU:
NRM18403/100G
387,00 € *
Delivery time: 6 - 8 Workdays
SFP+ Base-ER 1550nm 16dB 40km
SKU:
NCS10648
383,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-ZR 1550nm 24dB 80km
SKU:
NNO12158
345,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
SFP+ Base-ZR 1550nm 24dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10657
Item weight:
0,03 kg
345,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
QSFP+ Base-LR4 1271nm 5dB
SKU:
NRM18110/40G
328,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4
SKU:
NRM18443/100G
255,00 € *
Delivery time: 6 - 8 Workdays