Marconi

Items 1 - 7 of 7

SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SMF
SKU:
NR73692/10G
53,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Top
SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 150m + 20km Fiber (generic)
SKU:
NRM73691/10G
26,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP Base-LX 1310nm 9dB 10km
SKU:
NMA12135/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-SX 850nm 9dB 550m (OM2), 1km (OM3)
SKU:
NMA12136/1G
Price on request
SFP Base-LX 1310nm 9dB 10km
SKU:
NMA12137/1G
Price on request
XFP Base-SR 850nm 3,8dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NMA12138
Price on request
XFP Base-SR 850nm 3,8dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NMA12139
Price on request

Items 1 - 7 of 7