Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


1M LC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59215/1M
5,30 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M LC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59215/2M
5,43 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57215/1M
5,50 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM58215/1M
5,50 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59215/3M
5,56 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC to SC MM OM3
SKU:
NRM56940/1M
5,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC to SC 9/125 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56930/1M
5,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M LC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57215/2M
5,63 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M LC/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM58215/2M
5,63 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56215/1M
5,69 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays