Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


3M ST/APC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM46265/3M
8,95 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM49465/1M
9,05 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM47265/5M
9,05 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/UPC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM48265/5M
9,05 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/APC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM46965/1M
9,15 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM49265/7M
9,15 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59965/7M
9,20 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM47365/1M
9,25 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/UPC to SC/APC Duplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM48365/1M
9,25 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM47465/1M
9,35 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays