Universal 3RD

Items 1 - 10 of 12

QSFP+ Base-LR4 1271nm 5dB
SKU:
NRM18110/40G
328,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
QSFP+ Base-SR4 850nm 1,9dB 100m (OM3), 150m (OM4)
SKU:
NRM18201/40G
138,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45
SKU:
NRM76230/10G
135,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ 10GBase-BX 1330nm TX / RX 1270nm 20km (BXD)
SKU:
NRM75736/10G
63,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ 10GBase-BX 1330nm TX / RX 1270nm 20km (BXD)
SKU:
NRM75734/10G
63,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LR 1310nm 6dB 10km
SKU:
NRM18110/10G
42,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-SR 850nm 4,9dB 26m (FDDI), 33m (OM1), 82m (OM2), 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NRM18201/10G
28,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Top
SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 150m + 20km Fiber (generic)
SKU:
NRM73691/10G
26,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP Base-T Copper 100m
SKU:
NRM17005/1G
23,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP Base-SX 850nm 9dB 275m (OM1), 550m (OM2), 1km (OM4)
SKU:
NRM18201/1G
18,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 10 of 12