SFP+

Produktselektor:

Items 1 - 10 of 58

10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45
SKU:
NCS76230/10G
204,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LW 1310nm 6dB 10km
SKU:
NCS10410
Price on request
SFP+ Base-SW 850nm 5dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NCS10411
37,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-DWDM ITU Ch. 59 23dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10413
Price on request
SFP+ Base-DWDM ITU Ch. 58 23dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10414
Price on request
SFP+ Base-DWDM ITU Ch. 57 23dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10415
Price on request
SFP+ Base-DWDM ITU Ch. 56 23dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10416
Price on request
SFP+ Base-DWDM ITU Ch. 55 23dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10417
Price on request
SFP+ Base-DWDM ITU Ch. 54 23dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10418
Price on request
SFP+ Base-DWDM ITU Ch. 53 23dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10419
Price on request