SFP+

Produktselektor:

Items 1 - 3 of 3

SFP+ Base-ZR 1550nm 24dB 80km
SKU:
NNO12158
345,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LR 1310nm 23dB 80km
SKU:
NJU12062
44,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
SFP+ Base-ZR 1550nm 24dB 80km
SKU:
NCS10657
Item weight:
0,03 kg
345,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3