SFP

Produktselektor:


100BASE-FX SFP LC
Artikelnummer:
AFM735-10000S
Artikelgewicht:
0,12 kg
Preis auf Anfrage
1000 Base-FX Mini GBIC
Artikelnummer:
N3C70590/100M
Artikelgewicht:
0,20 kg
31,50 € *
Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
1000 Base-LX Mini GBIC
Artikelnummer:
N3C70592/1G
26,00 € *
Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
1000 Base-ZX Mini-GBIC
Artikelnummer:
N3C70597/1G
60,84 € *
Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
1000BaseSX mini-GBIC optic MMF
Artikelnummer:
N3C70599/1G
23,00 € *
Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
1000 Base-T SFP
Artikelnummer:
N3C70600/1G
23,00 € *
Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
SFP Base-ZX 1550nm 23dB 80km
Artikelnummer:
NAL10145/1G
Preis auf Anfrage
SFP Base-LX 1310nm 9dB 10km
Artikelnummer:
NAL10146/1G
Preis auf Anfrage
SFP Base-SX 850nm 9dB 550m (OM2), 1km (OM3)
Artikelnummer:
NAL10147/1G
Preis auf Anfrage
SFP
Artikelnummer:
NAL10148/STM4
Preis auf Anfrage