Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


1M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59265/1M
5,69 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59265/2M
5,82 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57265/1M
5,89 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM58265/1M
5,89 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59265/3M
5,95 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57265/2M
6,02 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/UPC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM58265/2M
6,02 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56265/1M
6,08 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59965/1M
6,08 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M ST/APC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57265/3M
6,15 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays