APAC OPTO

APAC OPTO


LM38-A3S-TC-N 1310(LED) MMF 2km Fa
SKU:
LM38-A3S-TC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LM38-A3S-TI-N 1310(LED) MMF 2km Fa
SKU:
LM38-A3S-TI-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LM38-C3S-TC-N 1310(FP) MMF 2km 1
SKU:
LM38-C3S-TC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LM38-C3S-TC-N-DD 1310 nm Multi-mode Transceiver
SKU:
LM38-C3S-TC-N-DD
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LM38-C3S-TI-N 1310(FP) MMF 2km 1
SKU:
LM38-C3S-TI-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-A3C-PC-N 1310(FP) SMF 15km Fa
SKU:
LS32-A3C-PC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-A3C-PI-N 1310(FP) SMF 15km Fa
SKU:
LS32-A3C-PI-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-A3L-PC-N 1310(FP) SMF 60km L1
SKU:
LS32-A3L-PC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-A3L-PC-Nxx 1270 ~ 1450 SMF 31dB
SKU:
LS32-A3L-PC-Nxx
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-A3L-PI-N 1310(FP) SMF 60km L1
SKU:
LS32-A3L-PI-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request