APAC OPTO

APAC OPTO


LS32-A5S-PC-N 1310(FP) SMF 30km S1
SKU:
LS32-A5S-PC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-A5S-PI-N 1310(FP) SMF 30km S1
SKU:
LS32-A5S-PI-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-A5U-PC-Nxx 1270 ~ 1450 SMF 35dB
SKU:
LS32-A5U-PC-Nxx
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-B3L-PC-N 622M 1310(DFB) SMF 50km L4.1
SKU:
LS32-B3L-PC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-B3S-PC-N 622M 1310(FP) SMF 20km S4.1
SKU:
LS32-B3S-PC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
1310 nm Single-mode 20km (iTemp)
SKU:
LS32-C3M-PI-N-NM
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-CAL-TC-N 1310(DFB) SMF 30km
SKU:
LS32-CAL-TC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-CAL-TC-Nxx 1270 ~ 1450 SMF 20
SKU:
LS32-CAL-TC-Nxx
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-CAS-TC-N 1310(FP) SMF 10km
SKU:
LS32-CAS-TC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request
LS32-CAU-TC-N 1310(DFB) SMF 50km
SKU:
LS32-CAU-TC-N
Item weight:
0,20 kg
Price on request