SFP+

Produktselektor:


SFP+ Base-ZR 1550nm 24dB 80km
SKU:
NNO12158
345,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LRM 1310nm 3,5 dB 220m
SKU:
NNO12159
Price on request
8GB SFP+ Transceiver FC
SKU:
NH370635
53,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LW 1310nm 6dB 10km
SKU:
NTH10919
Price on request
SFP+ Base-LR 1310nm 6dB 10km
SKU:
NAT10195
44,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LRM 1310nm 3,5 dB 220 m @ OM3 MMF, 300 m über SMF
SKU:
NAT10196
Price on request
SFP+ Base-SR 850nm 5dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NAT10197
41,09 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
10G-BIT SR SFP+ MODULE
SKU:
AXM761-10000S-C
Item weight:
0,11 kg
38,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-SR 850nm 5dB 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)
SKU:
NNG12153
41,09 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
SFP+ Base-LR 1310nm 6dB 10km
SKU:
NNG12154
44,00 € *
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays