Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


2M LC/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59216/2M
5,53 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM59355/2M
5,53 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59261/2M
5,53 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59955/3M
5,53 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M LC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59215/3M
5,56 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M SC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59251/3M
5,56 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/APC to ST/APC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56966/2M
5,59 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC to LC MM OM3
SKU:
NRM56765/1M
5,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM56900/1M
5,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC to SC MM OM3
SKU:
NRM56940/1M
5,60 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays