Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


1M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM56455/1M
5,20 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59966/2M
5,20 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M ST/APC to ST/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56266/5M
5,20 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM57211/1M
5,21 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/UPC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM58211/1M
5,21 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
10M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59255/10M
5,27 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56255/7M
5,27 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59215/1M
5,30 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M SC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59251/1M
5,30 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to ST/APC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM56366/1M
5,33 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays