Patchcable

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Konfiguration an:


1M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59955/1M
4,49 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM3
SKU:
NRM56311/1M
4,55 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
3M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59266/3M
4,55 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM4
SKU:
NRM56411/1M
4,62 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
2M SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56255/2M
4,62 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
5M SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59255/5M
4,62 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
10M LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM59211/10M
4,68 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/APC to ST/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56266/1M
4,68 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
1M ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex 9/125 OS2 Singlemode
SKU:
NRM59966/1M
4,68 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays
7M LC/APC to LC/APC Simplex Multimode OM2
SKU:
NRM56211/7M
4,68 € *
Delivery time: 9 - 11 Workdays